Italija - Serija A - Rezultati

 
Datum Sat Utakmica Rezultat
24/09 20:45 Fiorentina - Atalanta 1 : 1
24/09 18:00 Sasuolo - Bolonja 0 : 1
24/09 15:00 Kaljari - Kjevo 0 : 2
24/09 15:00 Inter Milano - Đenova 1 : 0
24/09 15:00 Verona - Lacio 0 : 3
24/09 15:00 Krotone - Benevento 2 : 0
24/09 12:30 Sampdorija - Milan 2 : 0
23/09 20:45 Juventus - Torino 4 : 0
23/09 18:00 SPAL - Napoli 2 : 3
23/09 15:00 Roma - Udineze 3 : 1
20/09 20:50 Atalanta - Krotone 5 : 1
20/09 20:45 Milan - SPAL 2 : 0
20/09 20:45 Kaljari - Sasuolo 0 : 1
20/09 20:45 Đenova - Kjevo 1 : 1
20/09 20:45 Verona - Sampdorija 0 : 0
20/09 20:45 Udineze - Torino 2 : 3
20/09 20:45 Lacio - Napoli 1 : 4
20/09 20:45 Juventus - Fiorentina 1 : 0
20/09 18:00 Benevento - Roma 0 : 4
19/09 20:50 Bolonja - Inter Milano 1 : 1
17/09 20:45 Đenova - Lacio 2 : 3
17/09 18:00 Kjevo - Atalanta 1 : 1
17/09 15:05 SPAL - Kaljari 0 : 2
17/09 15:00 Napoli - Benevento 6 : 0
17/09 15:00 Torino - Sampdorija 2 : 2
17/09 15:00 Milan - Udineze 2 : 1
17/09 12:30 Sasuolo - Juventus 1 : 3
16/09 20:45 Roma - Verona 3 : 0
16/09 18:00 Fiorentina - Bolonja 2 : 1
16/09 15:00 Krotone - Inter Milano 0 : 2
10/09 20:50 Bolonja - Napoli 0 : 3
10/09 18:05 Benevento - Torino 0 : 1
10/09 16:00 Lacio - Milan 4 : 1
10/09 15:00 Atalanta - Sasuolo 2 : 1
10/09 15:00 Udineze - Đenova 1 : 0
10/09 15:00 Kaljari - Krotone 1 : 0
10/09 15:00 Verona - Fiorentina 0 : 5
10/09 12:30 Inter Milano - SPAL 2 : 0
09/09 20:45 Sampdorija - Roma   -  
09/09 18:00 Juventus - Kjevo 3 : 0
27/08 20:45 Milan - Kaljari 2 : 1
27/08 20:45 Kjevo - Lacio 1 : 2
27/08 20:45 Fiorentina - Sampdorija 1 : 2
27/08 20:45 Krotone - Verona 0 : 0
27/08 20:45 SPAL - Udineze 3 : 2
27/08 20:45 Napoli - Atalanta 3 : 1
27/08 18:00 Torino - Sasuolo 3 : 0
26/08 20:45 Roma - Inter Milano 1 : 3
26/08 18:00 Benevento - Bolonja 0 : 1
26/08 18:00 Đenova - Juventus 2 : 4
20/08 20:45 Bolonja - Torino 1 : 1
20/08 20:45 Krotone - Milan 0 : 3
20/08 20:45 Inter Milano - Fiorentina 3 : 0
20/08 20:45 Lacio - SPAL 0 : 0
20/08 20:45 Sampdorija - Benevento 2 : 1
20/08 20:45 Sasuolo - Đenova 0 : 0
20/08 20:45 Udineze - Kjevo 1 : 2
20/08 18:00 Atalanta - Roma 0 : 1