River Plata - Rasing Klub

2
:
3
 
Početak: 18/06/2017 / 22:15
Početni sastavi
4 - 4 - 2    Formacija    5 - 3 - 2
  • Casco
  • Rojas
  • Martinez
  • Ponzio
  • Driussi
  • Batalla
  • Maidana
  • Fernandez
  • Alario
  • Moreira
  • Martinez
  • Pillud
  • Gonzalez
  • Vittor
  • Martinez
  • Aued
  • Barbieri
  • Gomez
  • Lopez
  • Acuna
  • Grimi
  • Insua
Početni sastavi (Nepotvrđeni)
1.Augusto Batalla
4.Jorge Moreira
2.Jonatan Ramon Maidana
28.Lucas Martinez
20.Milton Casco
10.Gonzalo Martinez
26.Ignacio Fernandez 61'
23.Leonardo Ponzio
32.Ariel Mauricio Rojas 75'
13.Lucas Alario
11.Sebastian Driussi 61'
Rezervni igrači
31.Ramon Maximiliano Velazco
6.Luciano Lollo
18.Camilo Mayada 61'
5.Nicolas Domingo
21.Ivan Rossi
16.Exequiel Palacios 75'
9.Marcelo Larrondo 61'
4.Ivan Pillud
14.Sergio Vittor
6.Miguel Barbieri
3.Leandro Grimi
25.Gaston Gomez
13.Emanuel Insua
8.Diego Gonzalez
11.Luciano Aued
17.Marcos Acuna 81'
32.Lautaro Martinez 73'
9.Lisandro Lopez 40'
Rezervni igrači
40.Leonel Enzo Piedrabuena
2.Marco Natanel Torsiglieri
15.Ezequiel Videla
16.Marcelo Meli
28.Federico Matias Zaracho 73'
30.Santiago Rosales 81'
19.Braian Mansilla 40'
River Plata
Rasing Klub

Direktne utakmice

 

Primera Division: 2016/2017
-

NoEkipa
U
GR
B
1. Boka Juniors Boka Juniors
30
+37
63
2. River Plata River Plata
30
+23
56
3. Estudijantes La Plata Estudijantes La Plata
30
+20
56
4. Rasing Klub Rasing Klub
30
+11
55
5. Banfild Banfild
30
+7
54
6. Independiente Independiente
30
+16
53
7. San Lorenco San Lorenco
30
+11
53
8. Lanus Lanus
30
+11
50
9. Njuels Old Bojs Njuels Old Bojs
30
+10
49
10. Defensa i Žustisija Defensa i Žustisija
30
+8
49
11. Kolon Kolon
30
+7
49
12. Rosario Sentral Rosario Sentral
30
+9
44
13. Gimnasija La Plata Gimnasija La Plata
30
+2
43
14. Godoy Kruz Godoy Kruz
30
0
43
15. Taljeres Kordoba Taljeres Kordoba
30
+5
42
16. Olimpo Olimpo
30
+5
38
17. Atletiko Rafaela Atletiko Rafaela
30
+1
37
18. Temperlei Temperlei
30
-8
37
19. Velez Sarsfild Velez Sarsfild
30
-9
37
20. Patronato de Parana Patronato de Parana
30
-10
34
21. At. Tuкuman At. Tuкuman
30
-6
33
22. San Martin de San Huan San Martin de San Huan
30
-13
33
23. Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
30
-14
32
24. Tigre Tigre
30
-10
31
25. Hurakan Hurakan
30
-7
29
26. Sarmiento Sarmiento
30
-20
28
27. Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
30
-23
27
28. Belgrano Belgrano
30
-13
26
29. Kilmes Kilmes
30
-25
25
30. Aldosivi Aldosivi
30
-25
25